INST 2016 International Organizing Committee (IOC)

Alexandra Souvorova, PhD | President

e-mail: inst_president@scitourn.com

Vera Somova | Teams' Coordinator

e-mail: participants@scitourn.com

WhatsApp: + 7 981 740 68 54

Skype: vera_suns

Renata Nakonechnikova | Head of SMM Group

Valeria Burianova | Head of Participants' Involvement

e-mail: leriatina@gmail.com

Natalia Devleshova | Helper of Teams' Coordinator

Anton Shelyganov | Web-developer

e-mail: antonshell@yandex.ru

Dina Dinova | PR Manager

e-mail: ms.dinova@gmail.com

Anna Frosiniuc | Designer

e-mail: ania120595@yandex.ru

Sergey Safonov, PhD | Head of Science Council,

Founder of INST competitions (2010)

e-mail: sci.tourn@gmail.com

Nikita Tsvetov, PhD | Secretary of Science Council

 

Extramural Round Experts

 

Denis Baygozin | Chief Product Developer (chemistry),

Aquaphor Corp.;

Teacher for Additional Education,

Chemical Center of Lyceum #239 (St. Petersburg),

Russia

Anna Gubal, PhD in Analytical Chemistry | Junior

Research Fellow, Chair of Analytical Chemistry, 

Institute of Chemistry,

St. Petersburg State University,

Russia

Andrey Merescshenko, PhD in Photochemistry

(Bowling Green University, USA) | Associate Professor,

Department of Laser Chemistry and Laser Material Science,

Insitute of Chemistry, St. Petersburg State University,

Russia

Irina Timofeeva, PhD in Analytical Chemistry |

Research Fellow, Chair of Analytical Chemistry, 

Institute of Chemistry,

St. Petersburg State University,

Russia

Alexander Byeda, PhD in Physical Chemistry |

Researcher, Faculty of Chemistry,

Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv,

Ukraine

 

Olga Milyaeva, PhD in Colloid Chemistry | 

Research Fellow, Chair of Colloid Chemistry,

Institute of Chemistry,

St. Petersburg State University,

Russia

Elizaveta Pustovoyt | Analyst, Analytic Center

of NIOZMM DZM, Head of Medical Tournament,

Novosibirsk

 

Also in Our Team

 

  Polina Djuja | Website Tester
Members of PR Group

Anna Vlasova | PR Manager

Vsevolod Pashkin | PR Manager

Members of Science Council

Anton Golyshev

Nikita Tsvetov, PhD

Daria Vetoshkina, PhD

Sergey Nikiforov, PhD

Sergey Dubkov, PhD

Andrey Malykhin, PhD

Elizaveta Pustovoyt

Yuliya Gozdanker

 

Organizers
Sponsors and Partners
Media Partners